Šaltalankių augintojai

Ūkininko vardas Ūkininko pavardė Rajonas, kuriame yra sertifikuojami plotai Šaltalankiai, ha
1 Vladislovas Balkauskas Akmenės r. sav. 38,56
2 Kostas Balsevičius Akmenės r. sav. 26,86
3 Mindaugas Bernotas Akmenės r. sav. 28,80
4 Albertas Buta Akmenės r. sav. 6,30
5 Aleksandras Deimontas Akmenės r. sav. 8,05
6 Petras Dimša Akmenės r. sav. 2,92
7 Alvydas Garbenis Akmenės r. sav. 19,29
8 Vaidas Jakas Akmenės r. sav. 25,42
9 Petras Janulis Akmenės r. sav. 2,70
10 Vidmanta Jokubauskienė Akmenės r. sav. 5,84
11 Valdemaras Paškevičius Akmenės r. sav. 7,20
12 Vilius Pieža Akmenės r. sav. 11,53
13 Rita Piežienė Akmenės r. sav. 6,92
14 Saulius Povilaitis Akmenės r. sav. 18,40
15 Gediminas Povilaitis Akmenės r. sav. 13,56
16 Vytautas Račkauskas Akmenės r. sav. 1,85
17 Erikas Silis Akmenės r. sav. 8,38
18 Darius Stonys Akmenės r. sav. 0,90
19 Saulius Stonys Akmenės r. sav. 10,41
20 Kęstutis Stonys Akmenės r. sav. 19,50
21 Kęstutis Stupuras Akmenės r. sav. 4,50
22 Vygintas Šliauteris Akmenės r. sav. 15,42
23 Alfonsas Algirdas Šliauteris Akmenės r. sav. 13,06
24 Linas Šliauteris Akmenės r. sav. 115,90
25 Asta Šliauterytė Akmenės r. sav. 50,00
26 Juozas Švažas Akmenės r. sav. 6,40
27 Irena Vaškienė Akmenės r. sav. 1
28 Juozas Bautronis Alytaus r. sav. 2,35
29 Eirida Daukšienė Alytaus r. sav. 2,40
30 Juozas Daukšys Alytaus r. sav. 44,12
31 Justina Kvedaraitė Alytaus r. sav. 10,68
32 Daiva Kvedaraitė Alytaus r. sav. 57,89
33 Donatas Daukša Anykščių r. sav. 53,30
34 Liudas Labanavičius Anykščių r. sav. 18,70
35 Jonas Cibas Biržų r. sav. 7,42
36 Andrius Duderis Biržų r. sav. 22,12
37 Marius Jukonis Biržų r. sav. 1,20
38 Ramūnas Šaparnis Biržų r. sav. 7,18
39 Aidas Vaitkevičius Biržų r. sav. 15,42
40 Rasa Čingienė Elektrėnų sav. 2,24
41 Rita Bulaukienė Elektrėnų sav. 3,68
42 Nerijus Pečeliūnas Jonavos r. sav. 8,54
43 Eimutis Bauža Jurbarko r. sav. 33,07
44 Mantas Bauža Jurbarko r. sav. 21,70
45 Kęstutis Venslauskas Jurbarko r. sav. 5,91
46 Vilma Venslauskienė Jurbarko r. sav. 24,55
47 Arūnas Grigaitis Kauno r. sav. 16,81
48 Artūras Jodeika Kėdainių r. sav. 14,68
49 Daiva Bagdonaitė Kelmės r. sav. 24,64
50 Evaldas Geištoraitis Klaipėdos r. sav. 1,05
51 Evaldas Geištoraitis Klaipėdos r. sav. 10,87
52 Sandra Girčytė Klaipėdos r. sav. 21,92
53 Steponas Vytautas Vaitkus Kretingos r. sav. 9,07
54 Roma Jenčauskaitė Kretingos r. sav. 22,16
55 Gediminas Šiaulys Kretingos r. sav. 1,86
56 Petras Staškauskas Kretingos r. sav. 3,20
57 Mindaugas Jurgutis Kretingos r. sav. 18,20
58 Danutė Geištoraitienė Lazdijų r. sav. 1,28
59 Tomas Urbonavičius Lazdijų r. sav. 20,93
60 Algirdas  Žemaitis Marijampolės sav. 0,21
61 Vytautas Burdulis Marijampolės sav. 25,26
62 Ieva Ramančiuckaitė Marijampolės sav. 24,77
63 Albertas Ruginis Mažeikių r. sav. 13,35
64 Virgilijus Balvočius Mažeikių r. sav. 3,14
65 Vidmantas Milieška Mažeikių r. sav. 16,00
66 Vilma Žaltauskienė Mažeikių r. sav. 61,00
67 Monika Šukytė Molėtų r. sav. 25,06
68 Julius Krupelis Molėtų r. sav. 5,90
69 Povilas Šukys Molėtų r. sav. 41,31
70 Jūratė Pakalnienė Pakruojo r. sav. 0,96
71 Dainius Burškys Panevėžio r. sav. 28,13
72 Tomas Lisauskas Panevėžio r. sav. 25,53
73 Giedrė Povilaitienė Panevėžio r. sav. 41,05
74 Mindaugas Skruzdys Panevėžio r. sav. 32,66
75 Edgaras Taujanskas Panevėžio r. sav. 1,88
76 Robertas Geištoraitis Prienų r. sav. 2,54
77 Giedrius Sinkevičius Prienų r. sav. 18,04
78 Saulius Nėjus Radviliškio r. sav. 9,40
79 Jonas Kaminskas Raseinių r. sav. 2,00
80 Egidijus Ambrazas Raseinių r. sav. 41,74
81 Vygandas Milkintas Rietavo sav. 11,70
82 Alius Jasinevičius Rokiškio r. sav. 12,72
83 Petras Milinskas Skuodo r. sav. 26,44
84 Svajūnas Bernotaitis Šakių r. sav. 23,29
85 Saulius Pliorišis Šakių r. sav. 2,10
86 Skirmanta Tamašauskienė Šakių r. sav. 4,50
87 Linas Jackus Šiaulių r. sav. 5,00
88 Angelė Jaroševičienė Šiaulių r. sav. 9,75
89 Marius Jaroševičius Šiaulių r. sav. 21,39
90 Vilius Činčiukas Šiaulių r. sav. 21,55
91 Vytas Činčiukas Šiaulių r. sav. 7,89
92 Rasma Virkutienė Šiaulių r. sav. 19,87
93 Vytautas Černiauskas Šilalės r. sav. 1,57
94 Gintautas Barščiauskas Šilutės r. sav. 2,89
95 Rita Rėbždienė Šilutės r. sav. 13,32
96 Saulius Valiulis Telšių r. sav. 23,27
97 Dainoras Eišmontas Telšių r. sav. 1,88
98 Donatas Stasiulis Telšių r. sav. 0,30
99 Kazimieras Urvakis Telšių r. sav. 1,10
100 Nerijus Kriaučiūnas Ukmergės r. sav. 0,50
101 Valdas Stanionis Ukmergės r. sav. 1,45
102 Kazys Maskoliūnas Utenos r. sav. 0,10
103 Danutė Simanavičienė Utenos r. sav. 0,95
104 Ina Gecienė Utenos r. sav. 1,00
105 Marius Narbutas Zarasų r. sav. 7,34